2001/2002

1. Landesliga
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 UBC Sodian Vorchdorf II 10 6 3 1 56:24 195:95 25
2 Union Windischgarsten I 10 6 3 1 46:34 162:128 25
3 ATSV Steyr II 10 6 3 1 45:35 158:136 25
4 Union Ohlsdorf I 10 3 2 5 40:40 142:140 18
5 ASKÖ Linz I 10 1 2 7 25:55 94:186 14
6 BSC 70 Linz II 10 1 1 8 28:52 109:175 13
 
2. Landesliga West
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 ASKÖ Pasching 10 8 2 0 56:24 183:103 28
2 ATV Josko Andorf II 10 6 2 2 56:24 190:106 24
3 BC Raiffeisen Alkoven I 10 4 2 4 41:39 155:137 20
4 Union VKB Braunau 10 3 3 4 42:38 142:138 19
5 ABV Wels 10 4 1 5 36:44 139:153 19
6 Union Ried 10 0 0 10 24:56 48:220 7
2. Landesliga Ost
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 Union Windischgarsten II 10 7 2 1 55:25 177:103 26
2 ASK Nettingsdorf I 10 5 3 2 53:27 182:98 23
3 Union Urfahr I 10 4 4 2 45:35 155:144 22
4 Union Kirchschlag I 10 4 2 4 43:37 147:147 20
5 UBC Sodian Vorchdorf III 10 3 1 6 33:47 131:156 17
6 Union Kirchdorf 10 1 0 9 25:55 72:210 12
 
1. Klasse Süd
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 ASKÖ Raiba Traun II 10 9 0 1 59:21 198:82 28
2 Union Ohlsdorf II 10 5 1 4 43:37 151:136 21
3 USC Attergau I 10 4 2 4 40:40 133:152 20
4 ASK Nettingsdorf II 10 4 2 4 34:46 123:166 20
5 Union Ohlsdorf III 10 3 0 7 30:50 125:174 16
6 ATSV Steyr III 10 2 1 7 34:46 131:162 15
1. Klasse Nord
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 SV Kematen 10 8 2 0 56:23 182:97 28
2 BC Raiffeisen Alkoven II 10 5 2 3 49:31 175:107 22
3 ASKÖ Auhof I 10 5 3 2 46:34 154:134 22
4 BC Münzkirchen 10 5 1 4 44:35 161:113 20
5 ASKÖ Linz II 10 2 1 7 31:49 112:156 14
6 ASKÖ Perg 10 0 1 9 23:56 49:206 6
 
2. Klasse Süd-West
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 UBC Sodian Vorchdorf IV 10 10 0 0 72:8 222:49 30
2 SK Vöest II 10 7 0 3 51:29 170:109 24
3 Union windischgarsten III 10 5 1 4 44:36 154:134 21
4 Union Ohlsdorf IV 10 4 0 6 30:50 109:169 18
5 TuSv Kremsmünster 10 3 1 6 34:46 126:156 17
6 USC Attergau II 10 0 0 10 8:72 55:219 10
2. Klasse Mitte
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 UBC Neuhofen I 10 10 0 0 75:5 229:49 30
2 Union Stadl Paura 10 7 0 3 44:36 152:131 24
3 ATSV Grünburg 10 6 0 4 48:31 165:108 22
4 SK Vöest III 10 5 0 5 35:44 121:156 19
5 UBC Neuhofen II 10 2 0 8 27:53 115:181 14
6 UBC Neuhofen III 10 0 0 10 5:75 62:219 10
 
2. Klasse Nord-Ost
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 SK Vöest I 10 10 0 0 64:15 202:60 30
2 Union Freistadt 10 4 2 4 40:39 136:134 20
3 Union Urfahr II 10 4 2 4 40:39 133:132 20
4 Union Kirchschlag II 10 4 1 5 36:44 117:152 18
5 BSC 70 Linz III 10 4 0 6 34:45 120:149 17
6 ASKÖ Raiba Traun III 10 1 1 8 24:56 98:179 12