2002/2003

1. Landesliga
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 UBC Sodian Vorchdorf II 10 8 2 0 64:16 132:42 28
2 Union Windischgarsten I 10 4 5 1 47:33 103:73 23
3 Union Ohlsdorf I 10 3 3 4 40:40 93:90 19
4 ASKÖ BV Pasching 10 3 3 4 37:43 82:97 19
5 Union Windischgarsten II 10 3 3 4 36:44 81:98 19
6 ATSV Steyr II 10 1 0 9 16:64 43:134 12
 
2. Landesliga West
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 BC Raiffeisen Alkoven I 10 7 1 2 49:31 109:69 25
2 UBC Sodian Vorchdorf III 10 6 2 2 52:28 114:64 24
3 ATV Josko Andorf II 10 6 0 4 44:36 97:80 22
4 ABV Wels 10 3 5 2 42:38 99:94 21
5 Union VKB Braunau 10 2 2 6 29:51 68:116 16
6 SV Kematen 10 0 2 8 24:56 58:122 12
2. Landesliga Ost
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 ASK Nettingsdorf I 10 8 2 0 58:22 122:56 28
2 Union Kirchschlag I 10 5 2 3 44:36 94:82 22
3 ASKÖ Linz I 10 5 1 4 46:34 98:75 21
4 BSC 70 Linz II 10 2 5 3 35:45 78:95 19
5 Union Urfahr I 10 2 3 5 36:44 80:93 17
6 ASKÖ Traun II 10 0 4 6 21:59 51:116 12
 
1. Klasse Süd
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 Union Ohlsdorf II 10 7 2 1 50:35 108:75 26
2 UBC Sodian Vorchdorf IV 10 7 1 2 51:29 107:68 25
3 UBC Neuhofen I 10 6 2 2 47:33 107:72 24
4 USC Attergau I 10 3 2 5 40:40 90:87 18
5 Union Kirchdorf 10 2 3 5 32:48 70:102 17
6 Union Ohlsdorf III 10 0 0 10 20:60 47:125 10
1. Klasse Nord
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 BC Raiffeisen Alkovn II 10 7 2 1 55:25 121:65 26
2 ASKÖ Auhof I 10 6 3 1 53:27 114:68 25
3 ASK Nettingsdorf II 10 5 1 4 43:36 93:80 21
4 SK Vöest I 10 2 5 3 39:40 93:88 19
5 ASKÖ Linz II 10 2 2 6 26:54 62:115 16
6 BC Münzkirchen 10 1 1 8 23:57 52:118 11
 
2. Klasse Süd
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 Union Windischgarsten III 8 6 0 2 47:17 98:40 20
2 TuSv Kremsmünster 8 5 1 2 41:23 89:51 19
3 ATSV Steyr III 8 5 1 2 41:23 85:50 18
4 ATSV Grünburg 8 3 0 5 26:38 56:80 13
5 UBC Neuhofen III 8 0 0 8 5:59 13:118 8
                 
2. Klasse Mitte
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 Union Stadl Paura 10 6 2 2 47:33 105:75 24
2 Union Ohlsdorf IV 10 6 1 3 50:30 109:67 23
3 ASKÖ Steyrermühl 10 5 2 3 46:34 102:81 22
4 UBC Neuhofen II 10 4 4 2 45:34 96:85 22
5 USC Attergau II 10 2 3 5 36:44 80:98 17
6 SK Vöest III 10 1 0 9 15:64 45:131 10
 
2. Klasse Nord
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 BSC 70 Linz III 10 8 2 0 54:26 115:65 28
2 Union Freistadt 10 6 2 2 47:31 101:71 24
3 Union Kirchschlag II 10 4 2 4 40:38 96:89 20
4 SK Vöest II 10 3 3 4 39:41 87:92 19
5 Union Urfahr II 10 1 3 6 35:45 76:97 15
6 ASKÖ Raiba Traun III 10 2 0 8 23:57 59:120 13