2003/2004

1. Landesliga
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 UBC Sodian Vorchdorf II 10 9 1 0 61:19 124:53 29
2 Union Windischgarsten I 10 8 0 2 49:31 107:74 26
3 BC Raiffeisen Alkoven I 10 4 2 4 45:35 99:78 20
4 ASKÖ BV Pasching 10 4 2 4 38:42 90:87 20
5 Union Ohlsdorf I 10 1 2 7 29:51 69:110 14
6 ASK Nettingsdorf I 10 0 1 9 18:62 43:130 11
 
2. Landesliga Nord-Ost
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 ASKÖ Traun II 10 8 1 1 61:19 125:46 27
2 BSC 70 Linz II 10 7 0 3 48:32 107:70 24
3 BC Raiffeisen Alkoven II 10 5 2 3 43:37 99:87 22
4 Union Kirchschlag I 10 4 0 6 33:47 70:103 18
5 Union Urfahr I 10 3 1 6 34:46 77:104 17
6 ASKÖ Linz I 10 1 0 9 21:59 57:125 11
2. Landesliga Süd-West
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 ATSV Steyr II 10 8 2 0 59:21 126:48 28
2 ATV Josko Andorf I 10 6 2 2 51:29 108:66 24
3 Union Windischgarsten II 10 5 2 3 47:33 102:74 22
4 UBC Sodian Vorchdorf III 10 5 0 5 39:41 78:92 20
5 Union VKB Braunau I 10 2 0 8 26:54 63:115 14
6 Union Ohlsdorf II 10 1 0 9 18:62 47:129 12
 
1. Klasse Nord
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 BSC 70 Linz III 10 6 3 1 52:28 113:64 25
2 SV Kematen I 10 6 2 2 50:29 109:66 24
3 ASK Nettingsdorf II 10 4 2 4 37:43 84:95 19
4 ASKÖ Linz II 10 3 2 5 39:41 79:92 18
5 SK Vöest I 10 3 1 6 32:48 74:102 17
6 ASKÖ Auhof I 10 1 4 5 29:50 68:108 16
1. Klasse Süd
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 UBC Neuhofen I 10 9 1 0 65:15 134:37 29
2 Union Ohlsdorf III 10 5 3 2 50:30 107:75 23
3 Union Kirchdorf I 10 5 1 4 38:42 85:90 21
4 USC Attergau I 10 3 3 4 41:39 95:84 18
5 Union Windischgarsten III 10 3 1 6 34:46 76:100 17
6 Union Stadl Paura I 10 0 1 9 12:68 29:140 11
 
2. Klasse Nord
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 ASV Badminton Enns I 10 7 2 1 59:21 122:45 26
2 ASKÖ Traun III 10 5 2 3 46:33 102:76 22
3 Union Freistadt I 10 5 1 4 36:42 75:93 21
4 SK Vöest II 10 4 2 4 35:43 78:90 20
5 Union Urfahr II 10 3 2 5 35:40 79:86 18
6 Union Kirchschlag II 10 1 1 8 24:56 54:120 12
2. Klasse Mitte
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 UBC Sodian Vorchdorf IV 10 9 0 1 65:15 134:38 28
2 ATV Josko Andorf II 10 7 2 1 49:31 106:76 26
3 BC Münzkirchen I 10 5 1 4 36:44 79:97 20
4 ASKÖ Steyrermühl I 10 3 2 5 37:42 81:92 18
5 Union Ohlsdorf IV 10 2 2 6 33:47 79:103 16
6 USC Attergau II 10 0 1 9 19:60 52:125 11
 
2. Klasse Süd
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 ATSV Steyr III 10 10 0 0 69:11 142:27 30
2 TuSv Kremsmünster I 10 7 0 3 50:30 106:65 24
3 UBC Neuhofen II 10 6 0 4 52:28 108:69 22
4 ATSV Steinbach/Grünburg I 10 4 1 5 33:47 76:100 19
5 UBC Neuhofen III 10 2 0 8 26:54 58:116 14
6 UBC Neuhofen IV 10 0 1 9 11:10 32:145 11