2004/2005

1. Landesliga
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 ASKÖ Traun II 10 8 1 1 54:26 112:60 27
2 UBC Sodian vorchdorf II 10 7 1 2 54:26 113:59 25
3 BC Raiffeisen Alkoven I 10 6 0 4 50:30 109:66 22
4 Union Windischgarsten I 10 3 2 5 31:49 68:104 18
5 ASKÖ BV Pasching I 10 1 3 6 28:52 64:113 15
6 ATSV Steyr II 10 0 3 7 23:57 55:119 10
 
2. Landesliga Nord
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 ATV Josko Andorf I 10 10 0 0 66:14 138:38 27
2 BC Raiffeisen Alkoven II 10 5 2 3 48:32 106:72 22
3 Union VKB Braunau I 10 4 2 4 41:39 91:89 20
4 Union Kirchschlag I 10 5 0 5 35:45 74:96 19
5 Union Urfahr I 10 3 2 5 36:44 81:98 18
6 BSC 70 Linz III 10 0 0 10 14:66 37:134 10
2. Landesliga Süd
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 UBC Sodian Vorchdorf III 10 8 2 0 53:27 114:66 28
2 Union Ohlsdorf I 10 4 3 3 45:35 96:79 21
3 BSC 70 Linz II 10 3 4 3 42:38 91:85 20
4 ASK Nettingsdorf I 10 3 3 4 39:41 89:92 19
5 UBC Neuhofen I 10 2 3 5 38:42 85:89 17
6 Union Windischgarsten II 10 2 1 7 23:57 53:117 15
 
1. Klasse Nord
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 ASKÖ Linz I 10 8 2 0 61:19 125:46 28
2 SV Kematen I 10 7 1 2 49:31 108:75 25
3 ASV Badminton Enns I 10 4 2 4 43:37 94:80 20
4 SK Vöest I 10 4 1 5 38:42 83:91 19
5 ASKÖ Traun III 10 2 2 6 27:53 66:113 16
6 ASKÖ Linz II 10 0 2 8 22:58 50:121 12
1. Klasse Süd
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 ASK Nettingsdorf II 10 7 1 2 57:23 119:56 25
2 USC Attergau I 10 7 1 2 57:23 118:58 25
3 Union Ohlsdorf II 10 5 1 4 47:33 107:76 21
4 Union Kirchdorf I 10 3 1 6 36:44 76:96 20
5 ATSV Steyr III 10 3 1 6 26:54 64:114 16
6 UBC Neuhofen II 10 0 2 8 17:63 43:127 12
 
2. Klasse Nord
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 ABV Wels I 10 9 0 1 63:17 135:42 28
2 Union Freistadt I 10 8 1 1 57:22 121:56 27
3 SK Vöest II 10 6 0 4 49:31 108:70 22
4 ASV Badminton Enns II 10 3 1 6 36:44 82:100 17
5 Union Urfahr II 10 1 1 8 14:66 39:139 12
6 BSC 70 Linz IV 10 1 1 8 20:59 48:126 11
2. Klasse Mitte
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 BC Münzkirchen I 12 10 0 2 72:24 150:59 32
2 ASKÖ Steyrermühl I 12 9 1 2 68:28 147:69 31
3 Union Ohlsdorf III 12 7 2 3 52:44 117:101 28
4 ATV Josko Andorf II 12 5 2 5 45:51 101:109 24
5 USC Attergau II 12 4 2 6 46:50 102:109 22
6 ASKÖ Attnang-Puchheim I 12 2 3 7 34:62 80:135 19
7 Sportunion Altmünster I 12 0 0 12 19:77 45:160 12
 
2. Klasse Süd
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 UBC Neuhofen III 10 7 2 1 66:14 135:39 26
2 TuSv Kremsmünster I 10 6 4 0 59:21 121:49 26
3 ATSV Steinbach/Grünburg I 10 4 3 3 42:38 87:80 20
4 Union Stadl Paura I 10 4 1 5 42:38 88:81 19
5 UBC Neuhofen IV 10 3 2 5 31:49 77:99 18
6 Union Windischgarsten III 10 0 0 10 0:80 0:160 0