1999/2000

1. Landesliga
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 ASKÖ Linz 10 7 1 2 56:24 117:65 25
2 UBC Sodian Vorchdorf I 10 4 3 3 45:35 101:77 21
3 Wildcats BSC Linz II 10 5 1 4 45:35 99:80 21
4 ATV Ekutherm Andorf II 10 4 3 3 39:41 90:90 21
5 ATSV Steyr II 10 3 2 5 33:47 76:110 18
6 UNION Windischgarsten I 10 2 0 8 22:58 55:128 14
 
2. Landesliga
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 UBC Sodian Vorchdorf II 10 5 5 0 49:31 109:75 25
2 ASK Nettingsdorf I 10 4 3 3 43:37 99:90 21
3 Union Ohlsdorf I 10 3 4 3 40:40 91:93 20
4 ASKÖ Pasching 10 4 1 5 42:38 99:86 19
5 Union Braunau 10 3 2 5 31:49 70:110 18
6 Union Kirchschlag I 10 3 1 6 35:45 87:101 17
1. Klasse Süd
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 Union Windischgarsten II 10 9 1 0 58:22 121:58 29
2 Union Kirchdorf I 10 3 4 3 40:40 87:90 20
3 ATSV Steyr III 10 5 1 4 41:38 92:84 20
4 Union Ebensee 10 3 2 5 37:43 83:96 18
5 ABV Wels I 10 3 2 5 35:45 81:97 18
6 SV Kematen 10 1 2 7 29:51 70:109 14
 
1. Klasse Nord
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 BC Raiffeisen Alkoven I 10 8 1 1 62:18 130:46 27
2 Union Ried 10 6 0 4 44:36 99:83 22
3 Union Urfahr 10 5 1 4 41:39 94:86 21
4 ASKÖ Auhof I 10 3 1 6 32:47 69:105 17
5 BC Raiffeisen Alkoven II 10 3 0 7 30:50 68:97 16
6 Wildcats BSC Linz III 10 3 1 6 30:49 70:103 16
2. Klasse Süd
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 UBC Sodian Vorchdorf III 10 10 0 0 67:13 140:30 30
2 Union Ohlsdorf II 10 7 0 3 49:31 107:74 24
3 USC Attergau 10 4 1 5 37:43 83:92 19
4 Union Ohlsdorf III 10 3 1 6 35:45 79:96 17
5 Union Kirchdorf II 10 2 2 6 25:55 59:117 16
6 ATSV Steyr IV 10 1 2 7 26:54 57:116 12
 
2. Klasse Nord
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 ASKÖ Perg I 10 5 3 2 46:34 98:77 23
2 ASKÖ Linz II 10 3 6 1 43:37 95:80 22
3 BC Münzkirchen 10 5 1 4 43:37 93:83 21
4 ASK Nettingsdorf II 10 2 4 4 36:44 78:97 18
5 ASKÖ Raiba Traun II 10 3 3 4 37:43 81:90 18
6 SK Vöest I 10 2 3 5 35:45 78:99 17
3. Klasse Süd
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 ABV Wels II 10 9 0 1 63:17 131:41 28
2 SSV Stephaneum Goisern 10 8 0 2 57:23 121:55 26
3 UBC Sodian Vorchdorf IV 10 7 0 3 56:24 118:52 24
4 Union Stadl Paura 10 4 0 6 34:46 71:102 18
5 ATSV Zipf 10 1 1 8 16:64 40:132 13
6 Union Gschwandt 10 0 1 9 14:66 38:135 11
 
3. Klasse Mitte
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 TuSv Kremsmünster 10 8 2 0 65:15 135:41 28
2 ATSV Grünburg 10 7 1 2 57:23 124:52 25
3 UBC Neuhofen I 10 6 2 2 58:22 122:49 24
4 UBC Neuhofen II 10 3 0 7 26:56 57:113 15
5 UBC Neuhofen III 10 0 2 8 14:66 31:133 12
6 Union St. Marienkirchen 10 1 3 6 20:60 42:123 12
3. Klasse Nord
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 Union Freistadt 10 7 1 2 57:23 123:57 25
2 ASKÖ Auhof II 10 8 0 2 49:31 104:73 25
3 Union Kirchschlag II 10 6 2 2 51:29 110:66 24
4 ASKö Raiba Traun III 10 4 2 4 46:34 99:77 20
5 ASKÖ Perg II 10 1 1 8 17:63 43:132 13
6 SK Vöest II 10 1 0 9 20:60 49:123 12