2000/2001

1. Landesliga
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 ATSV Steyr 10 8 2 0 63:17 129:47 28
2 UBC Sodian Vorchdorf I 10 7 2 1 65:15 120:37 26
3 Wildcats BSC Linz II 10 4 2 4 41:39 75:81 20
4 UBC Sodian Vorchdorf II 10 4 0 6 31:49 69:99 18
5 ASKÖ Linz I 10 2 1 7 27:53 60:114 15
6 ATV Ekuth. Andorf II 10 1 1 8 21:59 46:121 12
 
2. Landesliga
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 Union Windischgarsten I 10 7 2 1 55:25 119:63 26
2 Union Ohlsdorf I 10 6 1 3 47:33 103:79 23
3 ASK Nettingsdorf I 10 5 2 3 47:33 107:75 22
4 ASKÖ Pasching 10 4 3 3 43:37 95:90 21
5 Union Windischgarsten II 10 2 0 8 26:54 68:113 14
6 Union VKB Braunau 10 2 0 8 22:58 52:124 14
1. Klasse Süd
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 UBC Sodian Vorchdorf III 10 9 1 0 68:12 139:32 29
2 Union Kirchdorf I 10 6 0 4 49:31 111:71 22
3 ABV Wels I 10 4 2 4 44:36 98:81 20
4 Union Ried 10 3 2 5 40:39 88:83 18
5 ATSV Steyr III 10 5 1 4 38:41 80:89 18
6 Union Ebensee 10 0 0 10 0:80 0:160 0
 
1. Klasse Nord
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 Union Kirchschlag I 10 7 2 1 55:25 117:58 26
2 Union Urfahr 10 6 3 1 56:24 116:59 25
3 BC Raiffeisen Alkoven I 10 6 2 2 28:28 111:67 24
4 ASKÖ Auhof I 10 4 1 5 36:44 80:101 19
5 BC Raiffeisen Alkoven II 10 2 1 7 25:55 66:114 15
6 ASKÖ Perg I 10 0 1 9 16:64 43:134 11
2. Klasse Süd
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 Union Ohlsdorf II 10 10 0 0 65:15 134:38 30
2 USC Attergau 10 6 2 2 53:27 112:62 24
3 ABV Wels II 10 3 3 4 40:40 94:84 19
4 Union Ohlsdorf III 10 5 0 5 41:39 84:89 19
5 Union Kirchdorf II 10 3 1 6 26:54 57:114 16
6 TuSv Kremsmünster 10 0 0 10 15:65 39:133 10
 
2. Klasse Nord
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 SV Kematen 10 9 0 1 61:19 126:49 28
2 Bc Münzkirchen 10 6 1 3 48:32 102:69 22
3 ASKÖ Raiba Traun II 10 5 1 4 40:40 90:87 20
4 ASKÖ Linz II 10 3 1 6 34:46 73:97 17
5 ASK Nettingsdorf II 10 2 2 6 28:52 64:11 15
6 Wildcats BSC Linz III 10 2 1 7 29:51 65:107 14
3. Klasse Süd
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 UBC Sodian Vorchdorf IV 8 8 0 0 56:8 113:17 24
2 Union Windischgarsten III 8 6 0 2 46:18 94:38 20
3 Union Stadl Paura 8 2 1 5 27:37 58:78 13
4 SSV Stephaneum Goisern 8 3 1 4 24:40 49:85 12
5 Union Gschwandt 8 0 0 8 7:57 18:114 6
6                
 
3. Klasse Mitte
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 ATSV Steyr IV 10 10 0 0 69:9 140:25 30
2 UBC Neuhofen I 10 7 0 3 48:32 105:77 24
3 ATSV Grünburg 10 5 1 4 49:30 102:68 21
4 SK Vöest II 10 4 2 4 44:36 96:77 20
5 UBC Neuhofen II 10 1 2 7 20:59 50:126 14
6 UBC Neuhofen III 10 0 1 9 8:72 25:145 11
3. Klasse Nord
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 SK Vöest I 10 9 0 1 64:16 132:42 27
2 Union Kirchschlag II 10 6 0 4 50:29 109:67 22
3 Union Freistadt 10 5 2 3 45:34 98:77 22
4 ASKö Raiba Traun III 10 5 1 4 43:37 92:78 19
5 Wildcats BSC Linz IV 10 2 1 7 25:55 37:112 14
6 ASKÖ Perg II 10 1 0 9 12:68 29:137 7