2005/2006

1. Landesliga
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 ASKÖ Traun II 10 10 0 0 71:9 143:26 30
2 UBC Sodian Vorchdorf II 10 6 1 3 47:33 99:74 23
3 BC Raiffeisen Alkoven I 10 5 2 3 44:36 97:73 22
4 Union Windischgarsten I 10 4 1 5 31:49 67:105 19
5 UBC Sodian Vorchdorf III 10 2 0 8 29:51 69:108 14
6 ATV Josko Andorf I 10 1 0 9 18:62 38:127 10
 
2. Landesliga Nord
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 Union Urfahr I 10 8 0 2 51:29 107:71 26
2 ASKÖ BV Pasching I 10 5 2 3 50:30 107:68 22
3 Union VKB Braunau I 10 5 2 3 47:33 101:69 22
4 BC Raiffeisen Alkoven II 10 5 1 4 45:35 103:75 21
5 BSC 70 Linz III 10 3 2 5 34:46 76:103 18
6 Union Kirchschlag I 10 0 1 9 13:67 29:137 7
2. Landesliga Süd
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 BSC 70 Linz II 10 8 1 1 56:24 116:54 27
2 Union Ohlsdorf I 10 6 2 2 52:28 108:68 24
3 ATSV Steyr II 10 5 0 5 42:38 93:83 20
4 ASK Nettingsdorf I 10 3 3 4 38:42 86:97 19
5 UBC Neuhofen I 10 3 1 6 33:47 80:100 17
6 ASK Nettingsdorf II 10 0 3 7 19:61 47:128 13
 
1. Klasse Nord
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 ASKÖ Traun III 8 8 0 0 57:7 117:18 24
2 SV Kematen I 8 4 2 2 36:28 76:65 18
3 SK Vöest I 8 3 3 2 33:31 72:68 17
4 ABV Wels I 8 1 1 6 23:41 56:90 11
5 BC Münzkirchen I 8 1 0 7 11:53 30:110 10
                 
1. Klasse Süd
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 Union Ohlsdorf II 10 10 0 0 64:14 134:41 30
2 ASKÖ Linz I 10 5 2 3 42:38 96:84 22
3 Union Kirchdorf I 10 4 1 5 34:46 79:97 19
4 USC Attergau I 10 4 0 6 39:39 90:90 18
5 ATSV Steyr III 10 3 0 7 31:47 68:102 16
6 UBC Neuhofen II 10 2 1 7 27:53 62:115 15
 
2. Klasse Nord
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 ASKÖ Linz II 10 8 1 1 61:19 128:49 27
2 UBC Neuhofen III 10 6 2 2 50:30 108:69 24
3 Union Urfahr II 10 5 2 3 40:40 86:93 22
4 SK Vöest II 10 5 1 4 45:35 102:84 21
5 Union Freistadt I 10 2 0 8 28:52 70:108 14
6 ABV Wels II 10 1 0 9 16:64 40:131 9
2. Klasse Mitte
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 Union Ohlsdorf III 10 7 3 0 53:27 115:69 27
2 ATV Josko Andorf II 10 6 2 2 53:27 115:63 24
3 ASKÖ Steyrermühl I 10 6 2 2 52:28 113:62 24
4 ASKÖ Attnang-Puchheim 10 3 2 5 33:47 74:103 18
5 USC Attergau II 10 3 1 6 35:45 80:99 17
6 Sportunion Altmünster I 10 0 0 10 14:66 36:137 10
 
2. Klasse Süd
Pl Verein Rd S U N Spiele Sätze Pkt
1 ASKÖ Traun IV 10 10 0 0 70:10 140:32 30
2 TuSv Kremsmünster I 10 7 0 3 50:30 104:64 24
3 ATSV Steinbach/Grünburg I 10 5 1 4 42:38 96:81 21
4 UBC Neuhofen IV 10 3 2 5 36:44 77:98 18
5 Union Stadl Paura I 10 2 2 6 29:51 65:107 16
6 UBC Neuhofen V 10 0 1 9 13:67 37:137 11