Vorstand

Herbert Koch

Präsident

Telefon: 0664 2407556
E-Mail: herbert.koch@gmx.at

Klaus Mitterhauser

Vizepräsident
Recht/ Homepage

Telefon: 0664 2108529
E-Mail: klaus.mitterhauser@liwest.at

Andreas Rabel

Vizepräsident
Liga

Telefon: 0676 9433042
E-Mail: rabel.badminton@aon.at


Karin Burger

Schriftführerin
Sekretariat

Telefon: 0681 10621408
E-Mail: ooe-badmintonverband@liwest.at


Peter Zauner

Sportkoordinator BORG
Landestrainer

Telefon: 0676 841234861
E-Mail: zape@me.com


Stephan Dlapka

Nachwuchs

Telefon: 0660 6503582
E-Mail: stephandlapka@gmail.com

Peter Krenmayr

Breitensport

Telefon: 0650 3698352
E-Mail: kre@gmx.at


Markus Eckersberger

Schiedsrichter / Ranglisten

Telefon: 0699 11138311
E-Mail: markus_eckersberger@gmx.at

Mike Giel

Presse

Telefon: 0676 4464071
E-Mail: mipe.giel@icloud.com


Alexandra Mathis

Aus- und Weiterbildung

Telefon: 0650 7723113
E-Mail: alex.mathis@gmx.net

Mag. Tina Füreder

Schulsport

Telefon: 0660 1348822
E-Mail: tina_4720200@hotmail.com


Anton 'Toni' Aistleitner

Finanz

Telefon: 0660 1348822
E-Mail: anton.aistleitner@hotmail.com

Jakob Ostermann

Finanz-Assistent

Telefon:
E-Mail:


Dominik Mizelli

AIRBadminton

Telefon: 0676 9727432
E-Mail: dominikmizelli@gmx.at


Harald Starl

Rechnungsprüfer

Telefon: 0676 5117052
E-Mail: starl@badminton.at

Josef Moser

Rechnungsprüfer

Telefon: 0676 8142577
E-Mail: pepi-moser@gmx.at


Karl Pröll

Rechnungsprüfer / Rechtsausschuss

Telefon: 0676 814276220
E-Mail: proell.karl@aon.at

Dr. Karl Heinz Lahnsteiner

Rechtsausschuss

Telefon: 06133 5354
E-Mail: elahn@tele2.at

Nachwuchsarbeitskreis

Region Süd 1  Stephan Dlapka - Leiter - Union Ohlsdorf 
Region Süd 2  Mathias Hayböck - BC Windischgarsten 
Region Mitte   Mike Giel - ASKÖ Enns 
Region Nord   Alexander Mittermayr - ATV Andorf 

Peter Zauner - ASKÖ Traun - OÖ Landestrainer

Peter Kickinger - Union Altmünster
Markus Eckersberger - BC Alkoven
Maj-Britt Fobian - ASKÖ Traun
Tobias Baumgartner - Union Ohlsdorf
Kerstin Knogler - ASK Nettingsdorf
Norbert Nußdorfer - USC Attergau
Klaus Hebesberger - Union Schlierbach
Dominik Mizelli - Union Kirchdorf
Matthias Reischauer - Union Kirchdorf
Josef Hoffelner - Union Stadl-Paura

Ligagremium

Klaus Mitterhauser
Markus Eckersberger
Peter Krenmayr

Ligaausschuss

Andreas Rabel
Harald Starl
Karl Pröll
Hermann Schausberger
Markus Eckersberger
Michael Kaun
Klaus Mitterhauser

Schiedsgericht

Stefan Holl
Wolfgang Hofreiter
Manfred Berger-Söllinger
Rene Höller
Franz Gösweiner
Martin Grafinger
Roland Holderbaum
Dieter Stockinger
Hermann Schausberger